Today’s Games

TitleDate
Defensor Sporting vs Club Nacional2019/11/212019-11-21 03:40:27
Sao Bento vs Londrina2019/11/212019-11-21 03:40:23
Wanderers vs Danubio2019/11/212019-11-21 03:40:19
Progreso vs Cerro Largo2019/11/212019-11-21 03:40:11
Antwerp vs Gent2019/11/212019-11-21 03:40:07
Hottain vs Al Baten2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:52
Adamawa United vs Abia Warriors2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:48
Akwa Starlets vs Ifeanyi Uba2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:43
Pars Jonoubi JAM vs Paykan2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:37
Gasogi United vs Musanze2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:33
GOR Mahia vs Homeboyz2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:29
Gol Gohar vs Machine Sazi FC2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:25
Kariobangi Sharks vs Ulinzi Stars2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:20
Tusker vs Western Stima2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:15
Bandari vs AFC Leopards2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:11
Semen Padang vs Kalteng Putra2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:07
West Armenia vs Ani Yerevan2019/11/212019-11-21 03:39:03
Sumqayıt II vs Zaqatala2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:58
Kapaz vs Qaradağ Lökbatan2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:54
MOIK vs Səbail II2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:50
Keşlə II vs Zirə II2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:46
Tambov U20 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U202019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:42
Brisbane Roar FC W vs Melbourne Victory W2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:39
Vida vs CD Olimpia2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:21
Lobos Upnfm vs CD Real Sociedad2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:17
Platense FC vs Real Espana2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:14
CD Motagua vs Real de Minas2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:10
CD Honduras vs CD Marathon2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:05
Sport Recife vs Ponte Preta2019/11/212019-11-21 03:38:01
Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn2019/11/212019-11-21 03:37:57
Junior vs Atletico Nacional2019/11/212019-11-21 03:37:53
Guatemala vs Antigua and Barbuda2019/11/212019-11-21 00:40:03
Limon FC vs CS Cartagines2019/11/212019-11-21 00:38:36
Guadalupe FC vs San Carlos2019/11/212019-11-21 00:38:31
Maldon & Tiptree vs Histon2019/11/162019-11-16 04:45:56
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Ra’anana2019/11/162019-11-16 04:45:50
Kremin’ vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya2019/11/162019-11-16 04:45:44
Inter Club d’Escaldes II vs Penya Encarnada2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:36
Inhulets’ vs Metalurh Zaporizhya2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:29
Haverfordwest County AFC vs Cambrian & Clydach2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:19
Havant & Wville vs Bath City2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:16
Haringey Borough vs Bishop’s Stortford2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:12
Hampton & Richmond vs Wealdstone2019/11/162019-11-16 04:44:06
H&W Welders vs Loughgall2019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:28
Felixstowe & Walton Utd vs Grays Athletic2019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:25
Extremenya vs Ranger’s2019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:18
Dovo vs Excelsior ’312019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:15
Dergview vs Queen’s University2019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:09
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Aldershot Town2019/11/162019-11-16 04:41:04
Cowdenbeath vs Queen’s Park2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:58
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Obolon’-Brovar2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:48
Cambrian & Clydach vs Swansea University2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:42
Bowers & Pitsea vs Margate2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:34
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Italy2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:30
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:15
Ancienne Château-Gontier vs C’ Chartres2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:11
Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Inhulets’2019/11/162019-11-16 04:40:06
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Hanwell Town2019/11/162019-11-16 04:33:08
Wingate & Finchley vs Worthing2019/11/162019-11-16 04:33:07
Taunton Town vs Blackfield & Langley2019/11/162019-11-16 04:33:04
Hayes & Yeading United vs Salisbury2019/11/162019-11-16 04:31:26
vs Bukovyna2019/11/162019-11-16 04:30:32
Racing Mechelen vs ‘s Gravenwezel-Schilde2019/11/162019-11-16 04:28:50
Atlante FC vs Mineros de Zacatecas2019/11/162019-11-16 02:13:51
Beauvais vs Chambly Thelle FC2019/11/162019-11-16 02:10:51
Verton vs Le Portel2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:21
Sireuil vs Les Herbiers2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:18
Bourges Foot vs Sablé2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:15
Villemomble Sports vs Orleans2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:11
Olympique d’Alès vs Lattes2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:07
Marssac SRDT vs Saint-Médard-en-Jalles2019/11/162019-11-16 02:08:04
La Baule-Le Pouliguen vs Angoulême2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:33
Challans vs Le Poiré sur Vie2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:30
Montlouis vs Vire2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:27
Mûrs-Erigné vs Caen2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:23
Ancienne Château-Gontier vs C’ Chartres2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:19
La Flèche RC vs Linas-Montlhery2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:16
Granville vs AG Caennaise2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:12
Montagnarde vs Stade Briochin2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:09
Betton vs Concarneau2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:05
Châteaubriant vs TA Rennes2019/11/162019-11-16 02:07:02
Dinan Léhon vs Stade Pontivy2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:59
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 vs St-Pryvé St-Hilaire2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:55
Sainte Geneviève vs Entente S St Gratien2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:51
Chilly vs Hauts Lyonnais2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:47
Lons vs Annecy2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:43
Montceau vs Geispolsheim2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:40
Grasse vs Marseille Endoume2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:35
Alberes Argelès vs PAU2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:31
Trélissac vs Stade Montois2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:28
Cambrai vs Quevilly2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:24
Gonfreville vs Le Touquet2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:21
Vvsb vs GOES2019/11/162019-11-16 02:06:17
Lorient vs Guingamp2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:47
Tours vs Chauray2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:37
Amnéville vs Paris FC2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:34
Sarre Union vs Creteil2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:29
Fréjus St-Raphaël vs Grenoble2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:25
Lens vs Boulogne2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:22
Vauban Strasbourg vs Hienghène Sport2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:18
Górnik Łęczna vs Garbarnia Kraków2019/11/162019-11-16 02:05:13
Theix vs RED Star FC 932019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:48
Jura Sud Foot vs Saint-Pierroise2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:45
Vénus vs Besançon2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:42
Bytovia Bytów vs Elana Toruń2019/11/162019-11-16 02:04:37
Chateauroux vs Niort2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:49
Epinal vs Sochaux2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:46
Ardziv vs Le Puy Foot2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:43
Almere City II vs Harkemase Boys2019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:39
ONS Sneek vs HSV ODIN 592019/11/162019-11-16 01:53:36
Bergerac vs Clermont Foot2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:33
FC Lisse vs SteDoCo2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:29
Ajax Amateurs vs VVOG2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:25
DVS 33 Ermelo vs Barendrecht2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:23
Dovo vs Excelsior ’312019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:18
Hoek vs Sparta Nijkerk2019/11/162019-11-16 01:52:15
Charitoise vs Auxerre2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:47
Gennevilliers vs Le Mans2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:43
Belfort vs Gazelec FC Ajaccio2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:38
Fabrègues vs Agde2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:34
Saint-Flour vs Ajaccio2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:31
Auch vs Rodez2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:28
Nœux-les-Mines vs Bastia-Borgo2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:24
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Mykolaiv II2019/11/162019-11-16 01:51:21
Al Bataeh vs Dibba Al Hisn2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:42
Masafi vs Dibba Al-Fujairah2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:38
Al Taawon vs Masfut2019/11/162019-11-16 01:50:35
Nikopol vs Krystal2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:54
Uzhhorod vs Nyva Ternopil2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:52
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Dinaz Vyshhorod2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:49
vs Bukovyna2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:46
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Kalush2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:43
Resovia Rzeszów vs Stal Stalowa Wola2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:39
Stargard Szczeciński vs Górnik Polkowice2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:37
Lech Poznań II vs Olimpia Elbląg2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:34
Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Villefranche2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:32
Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Estac Troyes2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:29
LE Havre vs Dunkerque2019/11/162019-11-16 01:46:26
Veres Rivne vs Polessya2019/11/162019-11-16 01:45:28
Flamme Olympique vs Loubha Télimélé2019/11/162019-11-16 01:43:01
Zacatepec 1948 vs Leones Negros UDG2019/11/152019-11-15 18:40:13
Avanhard II vs Tavriya2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:57
Panama vs Bolivia2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:53
Cruzeiro vs Avai2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:50
Vasco DA Gama vs Goias2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:47
Centro Español vs Liniers2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:44
Claypole vs Deportivo Muñiz2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:41
Victoriano Arenas vs Central Cordoba2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:37
Canuelas vs Dock Sud2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:34
Sportivo Italiano vs General Lamadrid2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:30
Argentino de Merlo vs El Porvenir2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:27
Real Garcilaso vs Union Comercio2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:20
Carshalton Athletic vs Brightlingsea Regent2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:16
Haringey Borough vs AFC Hornchurch2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:11
Greece vs Finland2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:07
Italy vs Armenia2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:04
Liechtenstein vs Bosnia & Herzegovina2019/11/152019-11-15 18:34:01
Malta vs Norway2019/11/152019-11-15 18:33:59
Rukh Vynnyky vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2019/11/152019-11-15 02:06:04
America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera2019/11/152019-11-15 02:05:21
Cucuta vs Junior2019/11/152019-11-15 02:05:04
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Lanus2019/11/142019-11-14 04:07:16
Romania U21 vs Finland U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Spain U21 vs North Macedonia U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Mali vs Guinea2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Ghana vs South Africa2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Congo DR vs Gabon2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Algeria vs Zambia2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:56
Egypt vs Kenya2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Togo vs Comoros2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Lithuania U21 vs Croatia U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Czech Republic U21 vs San Marino U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Israel U21 vs Montenegro U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Etoile Filante vs ASFA-Yennenga2019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Gibraltar U21 vs Netherlands U212019/11/142019-11-14 04:06:55
Carroi vs Inter Club d’Escaldes2019/11/132019-11-13 16:29:47
Maldon & Tiptree vs Folkestone Invicta2019/11/132019-11-13 16:25:18
Hayes & Yeading United vs Oxford United2019/11/132019-11-13 16:22:25
Hayes & Yeading United vs Soham Town Rangers2019/11/132019-11-13 16:21:09
Albania vs France2019/11/132019-11-13 13:44:50
Northern Ireland vs Netherlands2019/11/132019-11-13 13:44:07
Serbia vs Ukraine2019/11/132019-11-13 13:43:05
Israel vs Poland2019/11/132019-11-13 13:42:05
Kosovo vs England2019/11/132019-11-13 13:39:53
Russia vs Belgium2019/11/132019-11-13 13:37:38
South Shields vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds2019/11/132019-11-13 12:28:08
Fraga vs Peña Azagresa2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Melilla CD vs Lobón2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Southend vs AFC Wimbledon2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Antoniano vs Atlético Porcuna2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Ramón y Cajal vs El Palmar2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
El Álamo vs Pedroñeras2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Intercity vs Gran Tarajal2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:55
Sudan vs Sao Tome and Principe2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:54
Angola vs Gambia2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:54
Senegal vs Congo2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:54
Comillas vs Barquereño2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:17
Burkina Faso vs Uganda2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:17
Cameroon vs Cape Verde Islands2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
Guinea-Bissau vs Eswatini2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
Nigeria vs Benin2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
Sierra Leone vs Lesotho2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
Tolosa vs Pontellas2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
Becerril Campos vs Urraca2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
FC Andorra vs Andratx2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:16
San Luis vs Santiago Morning2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:15
Namibia vs Chad2019/11/132019-11-13 04:22:15
Triangle United vs Herentals2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
Black Rhinos vs Yadah2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
Highlanders vs Ngezi Platinum2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
Malawi vs South Sudan2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
Central African Republic vs Burundi2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
D. Melipilla vs Deportes Copiapo2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:41
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Hwange2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:40
Mushowani Stars vs Chicken Inn2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:40
Harare City vs TelOne2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:40
Chapungu United vs Dynamos2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:40
Manica Diamonds vs Platinum2019/11/132019-11-13 04:21:40
Whitehawk vs Hastings United2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:29
Biggleswade Town vs Metropolitan Police2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:29
Bedfont Sports vs Hitchin Town2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:29
Cheltenham vs Newport County2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Annan Athletic vs Brechin2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Nantwich Town vs Coalville Town2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Stourbridge vs Lancaster City2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Carshalton Athletic vs Frome Town2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Prescot Cables vs Runcorn Linnets2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Hartley Wintney vs Westfield (Surrey)2019/11/122019-11-12 09:31:06
Deportivo Cali vs Santa Fe2019/11/122019-11-12 09:30:49
Chacarita Juniors vs Tigre2019/11/122019-11-12 09:30:49
Persib Bandung vs Arema FC2019/11/122019-11-12 09:30:49
Ponte Preta vs Figueirense2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:54
Criciuma vs Londrina2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:49
Deportivo Capiata vs SOL DE America2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:45
Vitoria vs CRB2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:41
Oeste vs Atletico Goianiense2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:37
Brasil DE Pelotas vs Coritiba2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:33
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club River Plate2019/11/122019-11-12 08:47:29
Tranmere vs Salford City2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:52
Scunthorpe vs Sunderland2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:48
Port Vale vs Newcastle United U212019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:44
Morecambe vs Carlisle2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:40
Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:36
Lincoln vs Rotherham2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:32
Crawley Town vs Oxford United2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:29
Burton Albion vs Mansfield Town2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:22
Rhyl vs Buckley Town2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:18
Guilsfield vs Flint Town United2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:14
Colwyn Bay vs Conwy Borough2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:10
Peterborough vs Cambridge United2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:07
Colchester vs Ipswich2019/11/122019-11-12 08:46:03
Bradford vs Rochdale2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:59
Goytre United vs Taffs Well2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:55
Gillingham vs Tottenham Hotspur U212019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:52
Walsall vs Forest Green2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:48
Petrolul Ploiesti vs ACS Sirineasa2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:44
Al Ain vs Al Mojzel2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:40
Najran vs Al Jeel2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:36
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Thuqbah2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:32
Al Shoalah vs Al Taee2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:28
Harbour View vs Arnett Gardens2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:20
Cuiaba vs America Mineiro2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:16
Pandurii TG JIU vs Juventus Bucuresti2019/11/122019-11-12 08:45:11
Rep. Of Ireland vs New Zealand2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:55
Albania vs andorra2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:53
France vs Moldova2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:50
Portugal vs Lithuania2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:48
Serbia vs Luxembourg2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:45
Czech Republic vs Kosovo2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:42
England vs Montenegro2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:39
Bulgaria vs Paraguay2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:35
Ukraine vs Estonia2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:33
Turkey vs Iceland2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:30
Qatar vs Singapore2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:28
Africa Sports vs San-Pédro2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:25
Western Sydney Wanderers W vs Adelaide United W2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:18
Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:16
Flamengo vs Vasco DA Gama2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:13
Chile vs Paraguay2019/11/112019-11-11 10:30:10
Trinidad and Tobago vs Anguilla2019/11/112019-11-11 02:55:26
Harrogate Town vs Portsmouth2019/11/112019-11-11 02:55:13
Myanmar vs Turkmenistan2019/11/102019-11-10 23:53:31
Barnet vs Fleetwood Town2019/11/102019-11-10 23:49:03
Wrexham vs Rochdale2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:59
Macclesfield vs Kingstonian2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:55
Bristol Rovers vs Bromley2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:51
Chippenham Town vs Northampton2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:46
Leyton Orient vs Maldon & Tiptree2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:42
Gateshead vs Oldham2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:38
York vs Altrincham2019/11/102019-11-10 23:48:34
Dover vs Southend2019/11/102019-11-10 23:47:20
Nicaragua vs Cuba2019/11/102019-11-10 23:39:29
Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosí2019/11/102019-11-10 21:06:24
Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors2019/11/102019-11-10 21:06:20
Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion2019/11/102019-11-10 21:06:13
Junior vs Deportes Tolima2019/11/102019-11-10 21:06:05
Wanderers vs Racing Montevideo2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:59
Freedom Fighters vs Bandits2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:56
CD Olimpia vs CD Marathon2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:52
Fortaleza EC vs Ceara2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:44
CSA vs Vasco DA Gama2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:40
Chapecoense-SC vs Gremio2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:36
Defensor Sporting vs Cerro2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:32
Placencia Assassins vs Belize Defence Force2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:28
Jorge Wilstermann vs The Strongest2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:23
Aurora vs Marquense2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:20
Sansare vs Nueva Concepción2019/11/102019-11-10 21:05:16
Boavista vs FC Porto2019/11/102019-11-10 21:04:37
Flamengo vs Bahia2019/11/102019-11-10 21:04:28
Racing Club vs Huracan2019/11/102019-11-10 21:04:21
Club Sp. San Lorenzo vs Club Guarani2019/11/102019-11-10 21:04:13
Guastatoya vs Siquinalá2019/11/102019-11-10 21:04:09
Deportivo Binacional vs Alianza Lima2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:48
Seattle Sounders vs Toronto FC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:44
Vere United vs Cavalier2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:40
Tivoli Gardens vs Molynes United2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:36
Portmore United vs Waterhouse2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:33
Humble Lions vs UWI2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:29
Dunbeholden vs Mount Pleasant Academy2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:25
Frosinone vs Chievo2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:21
CD Real Sociedad vs CD Motagua2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:17
Rayo Vallecano vs Cadiz2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:13
Real Betis vs Sevilla2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:09
Real Esppor Club vs Estudiantes de Merida FC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:05
Lala FC vs Monagas SC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:03:01
Portuguesa FC vs Mineros de Guyana2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:56
Estudiantes Caracas vs Atletico Venezuela2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:53
Deportivo Tachira FC vs Puerto Cabello2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:49
Zamora FC vs Trujillanos FC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:45
Deportivo Lara vs Zulia FC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:41
Llaneros de Guanare vs Caracas FC2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:37
Guimaraes vs SC Braga2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:33
Bolívar vs Aurora2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:30
Marseille vs Lyon2019/11/102019-11-10 21:02:26
Alianza Universidad vs Sport Boys2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:57
Juventus vs AC Milan2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:53
Racing Club vs UNAR2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:49
Iztapa vs Comunicaciones2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:45
Liverpool Montevideo vs Boston River2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:41
Progreso vs Club Nacional2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:38
Fenix vs Cerro Largo2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:34
Real Potosí vs San José2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:26
Club Destroyers vs Guabirá2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:23
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:19
AZ Alkmaar vs Emmen2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:15
Sao Paulo vs Atletico Paranaense2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:11
Internacional vs Fluminense2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:07
Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG2019/11/102019-11-10 21:01:02
Rosenborg vs Bodo/Glimt2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:57
Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:47
Sporting CP vs Belenenses2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:43
Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:39
Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:35
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera2019/11/102019-11-10 21:00:03
Mura vs Aluminij2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:58
Leones Negros UDG vs Loros Universidad2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:54
Malacateco vs Mixco2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:50
U.N.A.M. – Pumas vs FC Juarez2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:46
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:34
Getafe vs Osasuna2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:29
Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucía2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:25
Suchitepéquez vs Mictlán2019/11/102019-11-10 20:59:14
IFK Varnamo vs Malmo FF2019/11/102019-11-10 20:54:54
Metropolitanos FC vs Aragua FC2019/11/102019-11-10 20:54:36
Diriangén vs Jalapa2019/11/102019-11-10 20:39:53
Santos DE Guapiles vs Univ. DE Costa Rica2019/11/102019-11-10 20:39:10
Indy Eleven vs Louisville City2019/11/092019-11-09 07:15:00
Runcorn Linnets vs Prescot Cables2019/11/092019-11-09 06:28:00
Leek Town vs Workington2019/11/092019-11-09 06:27:57
Halesowen Town vs Grantham Town2019/11/092019-11-09 06:27:55
Blackfield & Langley vs Truro City2019/11/092019-11-09 05:28:05
Sporty Bet2019/11/092019-11-09 04:46:32
NairaBet2019/11/092019-11-09 04:33:48
MerryBet2019/11/092019-11-09 04:16:48
BET9JA2019/11/092019-11-09 04:04:15
1XBET Nigeria2019/11/092019-11-09 03:44:51
Tiverton Town vs AFC Totton2019/11/092019-11-09 03:28:03
Santa Fe vs America de Cali2019/11/092019-11-09 01:09:25
Real Monarchs vs El Paso Locomotive2019/11/092019-11-09 01:08:39
ES Setif vs USM Bel Abbes2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:29
Bordj BOU Arreridj vs Paradou AC2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:27
JSM Skikda vs US Biskra2019/11/092019-11-09 01:05:23
USM Alger vs Hussein Dey2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:36
Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:33
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:04
MC Oran vs NC Magra2019/11/092019-11-09 01:04:02
Belshina II vs Čist́2019/11/092019-11-09 01:03:59
Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic2019/11/092019-11-09 00:57:14
Corwen vs Llangefni Town2019/11/092019-11-09 00:57:12
AS AIN Mlila vs ASO Chlef2019/11/092019-11-09 00:56:05
Enskede vs AIK stockholm2019/11/092019-11-09 00:53:25
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 vs Neman-Agro2019/11/092019-11-09 00:47:42
SMI Autotrans vs Viktoriya Maryina Horka2019/11/092019-11-09 00:47:40
Arsenal vs Oshmyany2019/11/092019-11-09 00:46:20
Kletsk vs Ivatsevichi2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:52
Energosbyt-BSATU vs Osipovichy2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:50
Gorki vs Uzda2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:47
Farul Constanta vs Pandurii TG JIU2019/11/092019-11-09 00:45:33
Fleetwood Town vs Oldham2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:30
Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:28
Shrewsbury vs Macclesfield2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:24
Exeter City vs West Ham United U212019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:20
MC Alger vs JS Kabylie2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:17
CS Mioveni vs Rapid2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:13
Universitatea Cluj vs Concordia2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:07
Fakel Voronezh vs Ska-khabarovsk2019/11/082019-11-08 18:00:04
Al-Ansar vs Hottain2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:59
Radnicki 1923 vs Backa2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:56
Metalac GM vs Dinamo Vranje2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:53
Sindjelic Beograd vs Kabel Novi Sad2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:50
FK Zlatibor vs Radnicki Pirot2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:47
Zarkovo vs Zemun2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:43
FK Trayal vs Novi Pazar2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:40
Kolubara vs Grafičar2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:38
Buducnost Dobanovci vs Semendrija 19242019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:34
Al Jabalain vs Al Nahdha2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:30
Al Taqdom vs Ohod2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:27
Al-Kawkab vs Al Najoom2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:23
Sportul Snagov vs Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:21
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Politehnica Timisoara2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:17
Csikszereda vs CSM Reşiţa2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:13
Dunarea Calarasi vs Arges Pitesti2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:09
Uta Arad vs SCM Gloria Buzău2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:07
Metaloglobus vs Farul Constanta2019/11/082019-11-08 17:59:03
Parana vs Sao Bento2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:59
Operario-PR vs Bragantino2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:56
Colo Colo vs U. Catolica2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:52
Atlético Porcuna vs Melilla CD2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:46
Antoniano vs Ramón y Cajal2019/11/082019-11-08 17:58:42
Carchá vs Xinabajul2019/11/072019-11-07 23:24:30
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Kremin’2019/11/072019-11-07 23:20:39
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Balkany Zorya2019/11/072019-11-07 23:20:37
Qarabağ II vs Sumqayıt II2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:56
Səbail II vs Kapaz2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:20
Qaradağ Lökbatan vs Neftçi II2019/11/072019-11-07 23:18:11
Marquense vs Aurora2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:54
Mictlán vs Suchitepéquez2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:50
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh2019/11/072019-11-07 23:17:41
Vila Nova vs Guarani Campinas2019/11/062019-11-06 22:42:01
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al Baten2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:48
Bogota FC vs Fortaleza FC2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:13
Deportivo Pereira vs Quindio2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:09
Cortulua vs Tigres FC2019/11/062019-11-06 22:40:07
Khimki vs Rotor Volgograd2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:59
Krasnodar 2 vs Enisey2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:56
Tekstilshchik vs TOM Tomsk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:52
FK Neftekhimik vs Avangard Kursk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:46
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch-Energiya2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:42
Spartak Moscow 2 vs FC Armavir2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:39
Torpedo Moskva vs Nizhny Novgorod2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:35
Chayka vs Mordovia Saransk2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:31
Chertanovo Moscow vs Baltika2019/11/062019-11-06 22:39:28
River Angels win it all2019/11/062019-11-06 16:20:23
Ajka vs Budaorsi SC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:55:57
Prisons XI vs Miscellaneous2019/11/062019-11-06 07:55:12
Club Nacional vs Fenix2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:33
Botafogo vs Flamengo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:30
Sao Paulo vs Fluminense2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:28
Ceara vs Internacional2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:25
Manchester United vs FK Partizan2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:22
Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:20
SC Braga vs Besiktas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:17
Wolfsberger AC vs Istanbul Basaksehir2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:13
Borussia Monchengladbach vs AS Roma2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:10
Ferencvarosi TC vs CSKA Moscow2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:06
Espanyol vs Ludogorets2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:04
Oleksandria vs Saint Etienne2019/11/062019-11-06 07:53:00
VfL Wolfsburg vs Gent2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:57
Rangers vs FC Porto2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:54
Feyenoord vs BSC Young Boys2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:51
Racing Montevideo vs Liverpool Montevideo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:49
Cerro Largo vs Wanderers2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:46
Nacional Potosí vs Royal Pari2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:43
Nykobing FC vs Vejle2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:41
Lask Linz vs PSV Eindhoven2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:38
Rosenborg vs Sporting CP2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:35
Krasnodar vs Trabzonspor2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:32
FC Basel 1893 vs Getafe2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:30
FC Lugano vs Malmo FF2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:27
FC Copenhagen vs Dynamo Kyiv2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:24
F91 Dudelange vs Sevilla2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:22
Apoel Nicosia vs Qarabag2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:19
Standard Liege vs Eintracht Frankfurt2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:16
CFR 1907 Cluj vs Rennes2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:13
Lazio vs Celtic2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:11
Hay Al Arab vs Al Rabta Kosti2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:05
BR Highlanders vs BDF XI2019/11/062019-11-06 07:52:01
Security Systems vs Molepolole City Stars2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:59
Extension Gunners vs TAFIC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:56
Al Qadsia vs Al Salmiyah2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:54
Al Nasr vs Al-Ittihad Kalba2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:52
Al-Jazira vs Sharjah FC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:49
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:47
FC Astana vs AZ Alkmaar2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:44
San-Pédro vs SOL2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:42
Al Nasar vs Kazma2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:39
Al-Rayyan SC vs Al Shahaniya2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:37
Police XI vs Township Rollers2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:31
Mumbai City vs Goa2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:29
Al-Dhafra vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:27
Baniyas SC vs Al Ain2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:24
Arda Kardzhali vs Tsarsko Selo2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:22
Esperance Tunis vs CA Bizertin2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:19
Semen Padang vs Persija Jakarta2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:08
Persipura Jayapura vs Bhayangkara FC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:05
Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara Chivas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:03
Pachuca vs Atlas2019/11/062019-11-06 07:51:00
Celaya vs Necaxa2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:58
Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:55
San José vs Bolívar2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:53
Vasco DA Gama vs Palmeiras2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:50
Bahia vs Chapecoense-SC2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:48
Atletico Paranaense vs Cruzeiro2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:45
Avai vs Santos2019/11/062019-11-06 07:50:42
Royal Pari vs Sport Boys2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:20
Deportivo Santani vs Olimpia2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:17
Botafogo vs Avai2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:13
Libertad Asuncion vs General Diaz2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:10
Avellino vs Potenza2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:07
Larne vs Crusaders FC2019/11/052019-11-05 18:30:03
Rodez vs Lens2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:59
Karlsruher SC vs Erzgebirge AUE2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:56
FC Astra Giurgiu vs FC Voluntari2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:52
Preussen Munster vs Eintracht Braunschweig2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:49
Larisa vs Lamia2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:46
Al Fallah vs Hay Al Arab2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:43
Al Ahli Khartoum vs Merreikh El-Fasher2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:40
Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:36
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Kafr Qasim2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:34
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:31
Tsarsko Selo vs Dunav Ruse2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:29
Al-Qadisiyah FC vs Jeddah Club2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:25
Al Rabta Kosti vs Hilal El-Fasher2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:22
HNK Hajduk Split II vs Medjimurje Cakovec2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:19
Ludogorets II vs Hebar 19182019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:15
Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul2019/11/052019-11-05 18:29:05
Managua vs Deportivo Las Sabanas2019/11/052019-11-05 18:28:58
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Grecia2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:34
Perez Zeledon vs CS Herediano2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:27
LD Alajuelense vs ADR Jicaral2019/11/052019-11-05 09:16:16
Juventud vs Danubio2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:49
Rampla Juniors vs Plaza Colonia2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:45
Penarol vs CA River Plate2019/11/052019-11-05 09:15:38
Gosier vs USR Sainte-Rose2019/11/052019-11-05 09:14:03
Extremenya vs Ranger’s2019/11/052019-11-05 09:13:55
Super Eagles vs Yellow Blue Showdown is in September.2019/08/112019-08-11 10:46:30